Sunday

  • 12:00 am - 2:00 am: A State of Trance With Armin van Buuren
  • 2:00 am - 4:00 am: Tiesto's Club Life
  • 4:00 am - 5:00 am: Protocol Radio With Nicky Romero
  • 5:00 am - 12:00 am: It's The Weekend

Monday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: The Overnighters
  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Lightly Toasted
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: BYR Mornings
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: The Lunch Run
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Home Stretch
  • 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm: Fair Comment
  • 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm: The Wire
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Urban Meltdown
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Indij Hip-Hop Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Definition Radio
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Dirty Dutch Radio with Chuckie

Tuesday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: The Overnighters
  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Lightly Toasted
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: BYR Mornings
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: The Lunch Run
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Home Stretch
  • 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm: This Way Out
  • 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm: The Wire
  • 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Bris Banter with Nick
  • 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Melomania with Scad & Hollie
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Word for Word

Wednesday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: The Overnighters
  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Lightly Toasted
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: BYR Mornings
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: The Lunch Run
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Home Stretch
  • 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm: All The Best
  • 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm: The Wire
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Primary Perspectives
  • 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm: Spectrum
  • 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm: The Why Factor
  • 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm: Zed Games
  • 9:30 pm - 10:00 pm: Cinemascape
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: The Overnighters

Thursday

  • 12:00 am - 6:00 am: The Overnighters
  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Lightly Toasted
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: BYR Mornings
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: The Lunch Run
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Home Stretch
  • 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm: Panorama
  • 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm: The Wire
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Live Delay
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: New Releases Show
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: AMRAP Chart Show
  • 10:00 pm - 11:00 pm: Aussie Music Weekly
  • 11:00 pm - 12:00 am: Aussie Music Weekly

Friday

  • 6:00 am - 9:00 am: Lightly Toasted
  • 9:00 am - 12:00 pm: BYR Mornings
  • 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm: The Lunch Run
  • 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Home Stretch
  • 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm: The Wire
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Something Big With The Stafford Brothers
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm: Hysteria Radio With The Bingo Players
  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Hell Deep Radio With Oliver Heldons
  • 10:00 pm - 12:00 am: UMF Radio (Ultra Music Festival)

Saturday

  • 12:00 am - 1:00 am: I'll House You With Nari & Milani
  • 1:00 am - 2:00 am: Amazing Show by Promise Land
  • 2:00 am - 3:00 am: Soundcheck With Deniz Koyu
  • 3:00 am - 4:00 am: International Departures with Shane54
  • 4:00 am - 6:00 am: Ku De Ta Radio
  • 6:00 am - 3:00 pm: It's The Weekend
  • 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm: An Afternoon of Sport with Paul Persic and Tristan Spooner
  • 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm: More of the weekend
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Spinnin' Records Spinnin' Sessions
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm: Jack Eye Jones Ibiza Sessions
  • 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm: Planet Perfecto with Paul Oakenfold
  • 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm: Clubbers Drive with Djs Brendon & Steve Hart